League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
7 |
16
|
|
|
T. Zhodino |
7 |
16
|
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
7 |
15
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
7 |
15
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
7 |
13
|
|
|
Gomel |
7 |
11
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Isloch |
7 |
9
|
|
|
Smorgon |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
7 |
8
|
|
|
Slutsk |
7 |
7
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
8 |
7
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
7 |
6
|
|
|
Naftan |
7 |
5
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
8 |
3
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
7 |
-16
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
7 |
16
|
|
|
T. Zhodino |
7 |
16
|
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
7 |
15
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
7 |
15
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
7 |
13
|
|
|
Gomel |
7 |
11
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Isloch |
7 |
9
|
|
|
Smorgon |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
7 |
8
|
|
|
Slutsk |
7 |
7
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
8 |
7
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
7 |
6
|
|
|
Naftan |
7 |
5
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
7 |
4
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
4 |
10
|
|
|
T. Zhodino |
3 |
9
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
4 |
9
|
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
3 |
7
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
4 |
6
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
4 |
6
|
|
|
Isloch |
4 |
5
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
4 |
4
|
|
|
Slutsk |
4 |
4
|
|
|
Gomel |
3 |
3
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
4 |
3
|
|
|
Smorgon |
2 |
2
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
3 |
2
|
|
|
Naftan |
3 |
2
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
5 |
2
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
4 |
2
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
4 |
8
|
|
|
Gomel |
4 |
8
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
3 |
7
|
|
|
T. Zhodino |
4 |
7
|
|
|
Smorgon |
6 |
7
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
3 |
6
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
3 |
6
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
4 |
5
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
4 |
5
|
|
|
Isloch |
3 |
4
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
3 |
4
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
4 |
4
|
|
|
Naftan |
4 |
3
|
|
|
Slutsk |
3 |
3
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
3 |
1
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
3 |
1
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
7 |
17
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
7 |
14
|
|
|
Gomel |
7 |
12
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
7 |
11
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
7 |
9
|
|
|
Isloch |
7 |
8
|
|
|
Smorgon |
8 |
8
|
|
|
T. Zhodino |
7 |
8
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Naftan |
7 |
7
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
7 |
5
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Slutsk |
7 |
5
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
7 |
4
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
8 |
3
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
7 |
3
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
T. Zhodino |
7 |
2
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
7 |
3
|
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
7 |
5
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
7 |
6
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
7 |
6
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Isloch |
7 |
7
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
7 |
7
|
|
|
Gomel |
7 |
8
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
8 |
8
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
7 |
8
|
|
|
Slutsk |
7 |
9
|
|
|
Naftan |
7 |
10
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
7 |
12
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Smorgon |
8 |
16
|
|
|