League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
27 |
59
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
27 |
52
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
27 |
48
|
|
|
Krems |
27 |
47
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
27 |
43
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
26 |
40
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
27 |
39
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
27 |
36
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
27 |
36
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
27 |
32
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
27 |
32
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
26 |
30
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
27 |
28
|
|
|
Drassburg |
27 |
22
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
27 |
22
|
|
|
Ardagger |
27 |
21
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Drassburg |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Krems |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
8 |
9
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Ardagger |
8 |
2
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
14 |
34
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
14 |
29
|
|
|
Krems |
13 |
27
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
13 |
24
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
14 |
24
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
14 |
23
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
13 |
22
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
13 |
21
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
15 |
21
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
13 |
20
|
|
|
Ardagger |
14 |
19
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
13 |
16
|
|
|
Drassburg |
13 |
15
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
13 |
15
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
13 |
12
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
13 |
6
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Donaufeld |
14 |
30
|
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
13 |
25
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
13 |
24
|
|
|
Krems |
14 |
20
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
13 |
18
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
14 |
16
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
13 |
16
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
13 |
16
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
14 |
16
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
14 |
16
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
12 |
15
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
13 |
14
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
14 |
13
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
14 |
11
|
|
|
Drassburg |
14 |
7
|
|
|
Ardagger |
13 |
2
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Donaufeld |
27 |
64
|
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
27 |
64
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
27 |
57
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
27 |
50
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
27 |
46
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
26 |
45
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
27 |
43
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
27 |
42
|
|
|
Krems |
27 |
42
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
27 |
35
|
|
|
Drassburg |
27 |
33
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
27 |
31
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
26 |
30
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
27 |
29
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
27 |
25
|
|
|
Ardagger |
27 |
17
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
27 |
24
|
|
|
Krems |
27 |
30
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
27 |
32
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
27 |
32
|
|
|
Ardagger |
27 |
36
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
27 |
37
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
26 |
38
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
27 |
38
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
27 |
40
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
27 |
40
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
27 |
46
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
27 |
46
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
26 |
47
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
27 |
52
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
27 |
57
|
|
|
Drassburg |
27 |
58
|
|
|